Commission on Public Integrity Staff

EXECUTIVE

Herbert Teitelbaum
Executive Director

Dolores A. Hamilton
Confidential Assistant

Christine C. Kopec
Hearing Officer

Deborah L. Novak
Secretary II

ADMINISTRATION

Jeannine M. Clemente
Director of Finance & Program Administration

Information Technology Unit

Jennifer Mizener
Information Technology Director

Breanna Kajano
Data Entry Machine Operator

Jennifer J. Phelps
Information Technology Specialist II

Dana R. Slaughter
Senior Data Entry Machine Operator

Erik A. Smedstad
Information Technology Specialist I

Kenneth W. Szesnat Sr.
Assistant Information Technology Director

Staci R. Teson
Data Entry Machine Operator

Administrative Services Unit

Mariana Guevara
Administrative Assistant

Courtney Krasucki
Keyboard Specialist I

Carol J. Mirabelli
Confidential Assistant

Roberta Reno
Clerk II

Linda S. Woytowich
Administrative Aide

OPERATIONS

Filings

Christina M. Wiesnet
Assistant Program Operations Director

Ryan Caruso
Program Operations Analyst I

Gerrie Dottino
Program Operations Analyst II

Brooke E. Gander
Secretary I

Christopher L. Irish
Program Operations Analyst II

Cindy Morrill
Program Operations Analyst II

Darcey Smith
Program Operations Analyst I

Erin F. Talbot
Program Operations Analyst I

Special Operations

Hamish J. Cunning
Assistant Program Operations Director

Paul D. Campbell
Program Operations Analyst I

Amy Hosler
Program Operations Analyst II

Alanna B. Toomajian
Program Operations Analyst I

COUNSEL'S OFFICE

Barry Ginsberg
General Counsel

Kathleen H. Burgess
Associate Counsel

Shari Calnero
Assistant Counsel

Melinda E. Funk
Confidential Assistant

Stephen J. Hensel
Associate Counsel

Ralph P. Miccio
Special Counsel

Jennifer Sabaday
Confidential Stenographer

Theresa A. Schillaci
Special Counsel

Joan P. Sullivan
Associate Counsel

Meave M. Tooher
Investigative Counsel

INVESTIGATIONS

H.J. Campbell
Chief Investigator

Scott A. Clark
Compliance Auditor

Lori A. Donadio
Legal Assistant I

Michael T. Furnari
Compliance Auditor

Alan F. Galuski
Investigator

Maria E. Guevara
Compliance Auditor

Lawrence J. Murello
Confidential Investigator

Robert J. Shea
Confidential Investigator

Financial Disclosure

Kathy V. DeGasperis
Special Assistant

Bonnie J. Saceric
Confidential Clerk

MaryAnn Schittino
Confidential Clerk

TRAINING

John A. Mancini
Director of Training

Marlena Diaz
Program Education Assistant

Bethney Denno
Assistant Director of Training

Howard W. Grieves
Assistant Director of Training

Taneisha Harris
Confidential Stenographer

Lisa Neville
Program Education Assistant

PUBLIC INFORMATION

Walter C. Ayres
Public Information Officer

Toni L. Diehl
Confidential Stenographer